ICC Cricket World Cup Points Table

By | June 10, 2019

 

TeamsMatWonLostTiedNRPtsNRR
New Zealand6501011+0.306
Australia7610012+0.906
England743008+1.051
India540109+0.809
Sri Lanka622204-1.119
West Indies321004+1.307
Bangladesh733107-0.133
Pakistan623105-1.265
South Africa715103-1.324
Afghanistan707000-1.634

Share this website on Twitter and Facebook with #crickspo #CWC19 to win iPhone each day. Copy this and paste on Facebook and Twitter "Watch ICC Cricket World Cup live Streaming at CrickSpo.com to win iPhone. #CrickSpo #CWC2019"

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *